Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(807 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

7 Deadly Sins: LUST
00:27 — Peter and the gang learn that drones are not safe from hawks.
Complex Magazine: Mila Kunis' Cover
01:37 — We get the behind-the-scenes look at Mila Kunis' sexy cover shoot for Complex Magazine. Also, see scenes from her new movie, Forgetting Sarah Marshall (more…)
Mila Kunis chews out Russian reporter - in Russian!
01:10 — At a Moscow presser for "Friends With Benefits," Justin Timberlake was asked why he was acting instead of singing and Co-star Mila Kunis shot back in (more…)
7 Deadly Sins: ENVY
00:22 — Cleveland needs to be a little more thankful for what he has.

Watch See all »

Mon Jan 16 5:30pm
Family GuyAmish Guy(Season 10, Episode 7) TBS

Car trouble strands the Griffins in Amish country, where Meg hits it off with a local boy. But his stern father disapproves, so Peter must convince him that Meg won't "corrupt" his son. Peter also introduces the townsfolk to rock and roll.

I’ll Watch345 Watching
Mon Jan 16 6:00pm
That '70s ShowSleepover(Season 2, Episode 8) IFC

Donna sneaks in and spends the night with Eric, who's teased because “it” doesn't happen. Also, Hyde gets a job, leaving little time for Fez. Leo: Tommy Chong. Jinx: Linda Wallem. Eric: Topher Grace. Donna: Laura Prepon. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Red: Kur (more…)

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Mon Jan 16 6:00pm
Family GuyCool Hand Peter(Season 10, Episode 8) TBS

Feeling henpecked, Peter, Joe, Quagmire and Cleveland decide to take a road trip. Destination: New Orleans. But they get lost on the way and soon find themselves face-to-face with a small-town sheriff. So begins a Deep South adventure. Back in Quahog, Lois (more…)

I’ll Watch643 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sam Richardson and Jason Sudeikis
SNL Alums Tease an Unaired "Pirate Porn" Sketch

What happens with old timey-sailors get a hold of 21st century porn?