Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(816 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Peter Performs At His School Talent Show With Three Newborns from "The Finer Strings"
01:02 — Peter recalls his performance at his school talent show.
Meg Uses the Talent Show As a Platform for Her Cause from "The Finer Strings"
01:27 — The Griffin family attends Meg's talent show, and Peter finds something he has always been looking for.

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 24 4:00pm
That '70s ShowEric's Depression(Season 4, Episode 2) POP

Lovelorn Eric resists all efforts to cheer him up, including his friends' trip to an amusement park and Red's awkward attempts to relate. Woofy: Tom Kenny. Young Red: Corey Landis. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Eric: Topher Grace. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher.

I’ll Watch31 Watching
Fri Feb 24 4:30pm
That '70s ShowPinciotti vs. Forman(Season 4, Episode 3) POP

Having cable TV gives Donna the early lead as she and Eric compete for their friends' loyalty; Kitty beams at Red's new friendship with Pastor Dave (Kevin McDonald). Donna: Laura Prepon. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

I’ll Watch36 Watching
Fri Feb 24 5:00pm
That '70s ShowHyde Gets a Girl(Season 4, Episode 4) POP

Hoping to curb Hyde's cynicism about romance, Eric and Fez throw a party to find him a girlfriend. Also, Kelso tries to win a van in a “hands on” contest. Daniel: French Stewart. Melissa: Regan Gomez-Preston. Katie: Courtney Peldon. Max: Howard Hessema (more…)

I’ll Watch38 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

10 Oscar Couples You Forgot Were A Thing

Matt Damon dated a Stranger Things star in 2000.

Shop