Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(817 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Peter Performs At His School Talent Show With Three Newborns from "The Finer Strings"
01:02 — Peter recalls his performance at his school talent show.
Meg Uses the Talent Show As a Platform for Her Cause from "The Finer Strings"
01:27 — The Griffin family attends Meg's talent show, and Peter finds something he has always been looking for.

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 28 2:00pm
Family GuyRunning Mates(Season 2, Episode 10) TBS

Peter and school-board candidate Lois have divergent views on an education issue, so Peter decides to run against her. The issue: a wacky old science teacher of Peter's is fired after the school's annual “egg drop” experiment because he had the kids dr (more…)

I’ll Watch117 Watching
Tue Feb 28 2:30pm
Family GuyA Picture's Worth a Thousand Bucks(Season 2, Episode 11) TBS

A New York art dealer sees a painting of Chris's and immediately christens “Christobel” as the next big thing in art. So the Griffins head for the Big Apple for the launch of his career. Candice Bergen, Faith Ford, Joe Regalbuto and Charles Kimbrough h (more…)

I’ll Watch126 Watching
Tue Feb 28 4:00pm
That '70s ShowRed and Stacey(Season 4, Episode 10) POP

Red wants lovelorn Eric to date a new Pricemart cashier (Erika Christensen), but she likes a different Forman; Jackie and Donna give Big Rhonda (Cynthia Lamontagne) a makeover for her first date with Fez (Wilmer Valderrama). Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mi (more…)

I’ll Watch39 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

A Guide to All the Protest Pins the Stars Wore to the 2017 Oscars

This year, the stars wore subtle (but important) accessories.

Shop