Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(817 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Expecting Baby No. 2

The Kutcher-Kunis Krew is expanding. Mila Kunis' rep confirmed to US Weekly that the Bad Mom star is expecting her second child with husband Ashton Kutcher. Their first, daughter Wyatt, was born in October 2014. Kunis and Kutcher met while filming T… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Peter Performs At His School Talent Show With Three Newborns from "The Finer Strings"
01:02 — Peter recalls his performance at his school talent show.
Meg Uses the Talent Show As a Platform for Her Cause from "The Finer Strings"
01:27 — The Griffin family attends Meg's talent show, and Peter finds something he has always been looking for.

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 27 9:00pm
That '70s Show5: 15(Season 6, Episode 21) IFC

Rachel Bilson plays Fez's desire at a wedding where Donna escorts Mitch (Seth Green); Kitty teaches baby care to Brooke and Kelso. Eric: Topher Grace. Donna: Laura Prepon. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama.

I’ll Watch27 Watching
Mon Feb 27 9:30pm
Family GuyThe King Is Dead(Season 2, Episode 7) TBS

Lois is named artistic director of the Quahog Players and makes Peter the producer of the troupe's upcoming show, “The King and I.” She had to find something for him to do---Peter was complaining about a lack of outlets for his “creativity” (and he (more…)

I’ll Watch135 Watching
Mon Feb 27 9:30pm
That '70s ShowSparks IFC

Eric's glimpse of Donna's wedding dress starts increasingly progressive damage to the frock. Ten minutes of outtakes follow. Eric: Topher Grace. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Donna: Laura Prepon.

I’ll Watch7 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Dax Shepard and Kristen Bell, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Dax Shepard Outs Kristen Bell as the World's Cutest Hoarder

Watch them play "Never Have We Ever"

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher Are Married (For Real This Time)

That '70s Show fan fic is coming true!

Mila Kunis
Man Sentenced for Stalking Mila Kunis Has Escaped Mental Health Facility

The same guy who was suspected of breaking into the actress' house is now at large

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Details

  • Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis
  • Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

THE OSCARS(r) - The 89th Oscars(r)  broadcasts live on Oscar(r) SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 26, 2017, on the ABC Television Network. (ABC/Eddy Chen)
JIMMY KIMMEL
The 2017 Oscars in 60 Seconds

That's a lot of show

Shop