Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Birthday: August 14, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (790 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Report: Mila Kunis Is Pregnant

Mar 24, 2014 9:11 AM EDT

Amanda Seyfried
Amanda Seyfried to Star in Ted 2

Feb 26, 2014 9:27 AM EST

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Tops Maxim Hot 100 List

May 5, 2013 11:06 AM EDT

Show More