Mila KunisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Birthday: August 14, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (790 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2006
Host
2005
Appearing
2005
Voice
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop