Mila Kunis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Birthday: August 14, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (790 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an un…

Jennifer Lawrence
FBI Investigating Nude Celebrity Photo Leak

The FBI is looking into the massive hack that led to the release of nude pictures of Jenni…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
Family GuyBrian: Portrait of a Dog(Season 1, Episode 7) TBS

Brian leaves home after his refusal to perform during a dog show prompts a rift with Peter, who later sees Brian whisked away to the pound, where he's marked for death. Voices: Seth MacFarlane, Alex Borstein, Seth Green, Mary Scheer.

Thu Mar 5 8:30pm
Family GuyPeter, Peter, Caviar Eater(Season 2, Episode 1) TBS

The Griffins are movin' on up (to a Newport mansion, specifically), when Lois inherits a “weekend house” from a rich aunt. Robin Leach provides his own voice in a “Lifestyles of the Rich and Famous” spoof. Voices include Seth MacFarlane (Peter, St (more…)

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Family GuyHoly Crap(Season 2, Episode 2) TBS

Peter's dour and devout 80-year-old father (voice of Colm Meaney) moves in with the Griffins after he retires from the mill where he has worked for 50 years. He's a hellfire-and-damnation man, and he thinks family is heading south. Voices include Carlos Al (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop