Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Birthday: August 14, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (790 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Jennifer Lawrence
FBI Investigating Nude Celebrity Photo Leak

The FBI is looking into the massive hack that led to the release of nude pictures of Jennifer Lawren…

Mila Kunis
Top Moments: Neil Patrick Harris' "Sugar Daddy" Serenade, Mila Kunis' Pregnant Service Announcement

Our top moments of the week: 12. Best Timing: Everyone on Playing House knows that Mark once propos…

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Report: Mila Kunis Is Pregnant

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are expecting, People reports. The couple is reportedly due later this…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

How to Look Great Pregnant on the Red Carpet

See what these gorgeous celebrities do to turn baby bumps into the ultimate red carpet fas…

2014 Golden Globes: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Golden Globes

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 11:00pm
Family GuyBack to the Woods(Season 6, Episode 10) TOON

James Woods (in a voice cameo as himself) steals Peter's identity---and his family---after he finds Peter's wallet, which he had lost at a Barry Manilow concert. Manilow, who also lends his voice, performs a variation on "Mandy."

Tue Mar 31 11:30pm
Family GuyPlay It Again, Brian(Season 6, Episode 11) TOON

Peter and Lois' marriage might be on the rocks, but that doesn't stop them from accompanying Brian on a vacation to Martha's Vineyard when Brian wins the New England Rising Writer's Award. And as Peter's drinking spirals out of control, so does Brian's sel (more…)

Wed Apr 1 1:30am
Family GuyBack to the Woods(Season 6, Episode 10) TOON

James Woods (in a voice cameo as himself) steals Peter's identity---and his family---after he finds Peter's wallet, which he had lost at a Barry Manilow concert. Manilow, who also lends his voice, performs a variation on "Mandy."