Mila Kunis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine, Soviet Union

Birthday: August 14, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (790 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Corden
The 5 Best Parts of James Corden's Late Late Show Debut

Watch the highlights

James Corden, Mila Kunis and Tom Hanks
Did Mila Kunis Flash Her Wedding Ring on The Late Late Show With James Corden?

Watch the clip and see for yourself!

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher Welcome Baby Girl

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are proud parents of a daughter, but one with a bit of an unusual name…

Jennifer Lawrence
FBI Investigating Nude Celebrity Photo Leak

The FBI is looking into the massive hack that led to the release of nude pictures of Jennifer Lawren…

Mila Kunis
Top Moments: Neil Patrick Harris' "Sugar Daddy" Serenade, Mila Kunis' Pregnant Service Announcement

Our top moments of the week: 12. Best Timing: Everyone on Playing House knows that Mark once propos…

Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher
Report: Mila Kunis Is Pregnant

Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher are expecting, People reports. The couple is reportedly due later this…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

How to Look Great Pregnant on the Red Carpet

See what these gorgeous celebrities do to turn baby bumps into the ultimate red carpet fas…

2014 Golden Globes: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Golden Globes

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 2:00pm
Family GuyEmission Impossible(Season 3, Episode 11) TBS

Stewie takes a fantastic voyage inside Peter's body to keep his parents from having another baby. Peter gets the idea of adding to the brood after delivering a baby (of course, it's an emergency) and Lois happily agrees. Not so happy is baby Stewie, so he (more…)

Wed Apr 1 11:00pm
Family GuyThe Former Life of Brian(Season 6, Episode 12) TOON

Brian looks up an old girlfriend (voice of Harvey Fierstein) and discovers that he's the father of a misbehaving13-year-old son---who soon moves in with the Griffins. Chace Crawford ("Gossip Girl") has a voice cameo as the ne'er-do-well boyfriend of a youn (more…)

Wed Apr 1 11:30pm
Family GuyLong John Peter(Season 6, Episode 13) TOON

Peter decides to become a pirate and, with his four pirate sidekicks, lays waste to everything he encounters in Quahog. Meanwhile, Chris falls for a veterinarian's assistant (voice of Amanda Bynes), and she likes him too. But Chris has much to learn about (more…)