Mikhail Baryshnikov Celebrity Watchlist

Mikhail Baryshnikov

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Mikhail Nikolaevich Baryshnikov

Birth Place: Riga, Latvia, Soviet Union

Birthday: January 27, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Dancer, Choreographer, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year