Mikey Teutul Celebrity Watchlist

Mikey Teutul

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Teutul

Birth Place: Suffern, NY

Birthday: November 26, 1978, Sagittarius

Profession: TV host, Artist, Custom motorcycle shop manager

TV Guide Rating:(72 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Mario Lopez Has Trouble Finding a Right Answer
01:09 — Steve Harvey warns him about getting another one wrong.
American Chopper Season 6
Season 6 of American Chopper begins with the most explosive argument ever seen on the series. Tensions run so high that the company's foundation is ro (more…)
American Chopper- Senior vs. Junior Season 3
In the wake of the build-off, the Senior and Junior drama goes to the next level. As their rival shops continue cut throat competition for clients, Se (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 9:00am
American Chopper: Senior vs. JuniorCadillac Build-Off Part 1(Season 2, Episode 5) DSC

Part 1 of 2. A father-son build-off unfolds as bikes for Cadillac are built, and Senior makes a second settlement offer to Junior sans lawyers.

I’ll Watch137 Watching
Thu Sep 1 10:00am
American Chopper: Senior vs. JuniorCadillac Build-Off Part 2(Season 2, Episode 6) DSC

Conclusion. A father-son build-off unfolds as bikes for Cadillac are built and unveiled at GM.

I’ll Watch149 Watching
Thu Sep 1 11:00am
American Chopper: Senior vs. JuniorTop Ten Bikes DSC

Saluting the Top 10 bikes.

I’ll Watch60 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Joseph Teutul
  • Birth Place: Suffern, NY
  • Birthday: November 26, 1978, Sagittarius
  • Profession: TV host, Artist, Custom motorcycle shop manager

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans