Mike WhiteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael White

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: June 28, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Screenwriter, Actor, Reality-show contestant, Director

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop