Mike WallaceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Myron Leon Wallace

Birth Place: Brookline, MA

Birthday: May 9, 1918, Taurus

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mike Wallace Photos

  • Mike Wallace - Larry King's 70th Birthday Party - CNN Studio - 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dr. Phil, Sharon Stone, Larry King and family and Nancy Grace and Mike Wallace - Larry King's 70th Birthday Party - CNN Studio - 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop