Mike WallaceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Myron Leon Wallace

Birth Place: Brookline, MA

Birthday: May 9, 1918, Taurus

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Actor
2009
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Reporter
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1998
Remarks by
1994
Reporter
1968
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop