Mike Wallace Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Myron Leon Wallace

Birth Place: Brookline, MA

Birthday: May 9, 1918, Taurus

Profession: Broadcast journalist

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop