Mike Vogel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michael James Vogel

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(136 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Under the Dome</em>

Find Out How You Can Own a Piece of Under the Dome

Is your holiday shopping at a standstill because you can't find the perfect gift for the Under the Dome fan in your life? Here's your chance. ScreenBid and Under the Dome are partnering up to host an auction that will feature more than 500 pieces of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Havoc - Trailer
00:48 — Two bored rich girls get involved with a Latino street gang in downtown Los Angeles.
Rumor Has It
00:48
Blue Valentine - Trailer
01:41 — BLUE VALENTINE is a story of love found and love lost told in past and present moments in time. Flooded with romantic memories of their courtship, De (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 7 8:00am
What's Your Number? FXX

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

I’ll Watch224 Watching
Sun Feb 7 1:10pm
Poseidon MAX

After a rogue wave capsizes a luxury liner, a group of survivors attempt to reach safety in this remake of the 1972 disaster epic "The Poseidon Adventure."

I’ll Watch342 Watching
Wed Feb 10 2:20pm
Poseidon MAX

After a rogue wave capsizes a luxury liner, a group of survivors attempt to reach safety in this remake of the 1972 disaster epic "The Poseidon Adventure."

I’ll Watch342 Watching

More NewsSee all »

<em>Under the Dome</em>
Finally! Under the Dome Boss Promises Concrete Answers in Season 3

Plus: New alliances, love triangles

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris
Who's Going to Die on Under the Dome?

The Grim Reaper will be visiting Chester's Mill again soon! When Under the Dome's cast and executive…

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the CBS sci-f…

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Under The Dome
Under the Dome Season 2 Scoop: Can Anyone Escape the Dome?

When Under the Dome returns (Monday, 10/9c,CBS), the residents of Chester's Mill are still trapped b…

Under the Dome
Under the Dome: Ready For an Even Deadlier Season 2?

Although Under the Dome's sophomore season picks up right where the last one left off, the residents…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael James Vogel
  • Birth Place: Abington, PA
  • Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »