Mike Vogel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michael James Vogel

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(137 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Under the Dome</em>

Find Out How You Can Own a Piece of Under the Dome

Is your holiday shopping at a standstill because you can't find the perfect gift for the Under the Dome fan in your life? Here's your chance. ScreenBid and Under the Dome are partnering up to host an auction that will feature more than 500 pieces of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Under The Dome: Go Now Trailer
02:01 — A new threat from the Dome puts the residents of Chester's Mill at risk of being crushed to death. Meanwhile, Melanie's health continues to deteriorat (more…)
Childhood's End Trailer
00:17 — A new series based on the novel by Arthur C. Clarke.
Havoc - Trailer
00:48 — Two bored rich girls get involved with a Latino street gang in downtown Los Angeles.
Kerry and Carlton's Favorite Season 4 Moments
Executive producers Kerry Ehrin and Carlton Cuse look back at their favorite moments from Season 4 in this web exclusive.

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 1 8:00pm
Cloverfield SUNDe

Chic young friends partying in downtown Manhattan get a rude visit from a giant monster in this creature feature. A band of survivors helps Rob hunt for his ex-girlfriend as sidekick Hud films the carnage.

I’ll Watch246 Watching
Thu Jun 2 1:00pm
Cloverfield SUNDe

Chic young friends partying in downtown Manhattan get a rude visit from a giant monster in this creature feature. A band of survivors helps Rob hunt for his ex-girlfriend as sidekick Hud films the carnage.

I’ll Watch246 Watching
Thu Jun 2 10:30pm
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants VH1

While on separate summer vacations, four teenage gal pals stay connected via a magical pair of jeans.

I’ll Watch250 Watching

More NewsSee all »

<em>Under the Dome</em>
Finally! Under the Dome Boss Promises Concrete Answers in Season 3

Plus: New alliances, love triangles

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris
Who's Going to Die on Under the Dome?

The Grim Reaper will be visiting Chester's Mill again soon! When Under the Dome's cast and executive…

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the CBS sci-f…

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Under The Dome
Under the Dome Season 2 Scoop: Can Anyone Escape the Dome?

When Under the Dome returns (Monday, 10/9c,CBS), the residents of Chester's Mill are still trapped b…

Under the Dome
Under the Dome: Ready For an Even Deadlier Season 2?

Although Under the Dome's sophomore season picks up right where the last one left off, the residents…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael James Vogel
  • Birth Place: Abington, PA
  • Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »