Mike Vogel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michael James Vogel

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(137 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Under the Dome</em>

Find Out How You Can Own a Piece of Under the Dome

Is your holiday shopping at a standstill because you can't find the perfect gift for the Under the Dome fan in your life? Here's your chance. ScreenBid and Under the Dome are partnering up to host an auction that will feature more than 500 pieces of… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Blue Valentine - Exclusive Clip - Research
00:57 — The film centers on a contemporary married couple, charting their evolution over a span of years by cross-cutting between time periods.
Blue Valentine - Trailer 1
01:51 — The film centers on a contemporary married couple, charting their evolution over a span of years by cross-cutting between time periods.
Caffeine - Trailer
01:39 — A fanciful battle of the sexes ensues when the relationships of the staff and patrons of a quirky London café are unexpectedly turned upside down by s (more…)
'Under the Dome': Barbie & Angie Plot Against Jim
00:59 — When Barbie (Mike Vogel) weighs some pretty heavy allegations against Big Jim (Dean Norris), Angie (Britt Robertson) is more than happy to side with C (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 12:20am
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants OXYGN

While on separate summer vacations, four teenage gal pals stay connected via a magical pair of jeans.

I’ll Watch273 Watching
Fri Sep 30 7:00am
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants OXYGN

While on separate summer vacations, four teenage gal pals stay connected via a magical pair of jeans.

I’ll Watch273 Watching
Sat Oct 1 2:30pm
The Sisterhood of the Traveling PantsNew POP

While on separate summer vacations, four teenage gal pals stay connected via a magical pair of jeans.

I’ll Watch273 Watching

More NewsSee all »

<em>Under the Dome</em>
Finally! Under the Dome Boss Promises Concrete Answers in Season 3

Plus: New alliances, love triangles

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris
Who's Going to Die on Under the Dome?

The Grim Reaper will be visiting Chester's Mill again soon! When Under the Dome's cast and executive…

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the CBS sci-f…

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Under The Dome
Under the Dome Season 2 Scoop: Can Anyone Escape the Dome?

When Under the Dome returns (Monday, 10/9c,CBS), the residents of Chester's Mill are still trapped b…

Under the Dome
Under the Dome: Ready For an Even Deadlier Season 2?

Although Under the Dome's sophomore season picks up right where the last one left off, the residents…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael James Vogel
  • Birth Place: Abington, PA
  • Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind