Mike Vogel Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael James Vogel

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (135 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More