Mike Vogel Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael James Vogel

Birth Place: Abington, PA

Birthday: July 17, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (135 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 3:00pm
Rumor Has It HBOSGe

A journalist suspects that her mother and grandmother may have been the inspirations for "The Graduate."

Wed Apr 1 11:15pm
Rumor Has It HBOSGe

A journalist suspects that her mother and grandmother may have been the inspirations for "The Graduate."

Thu Apr 2 2:30am
Blue Valentine SUNDe

Married couple Cindy (Michelle Williams) and Dean (Ryan Gosling) take a trip to a theme hotel in the hopes of recapturing the love that existed between them when they first started dating. Directed by Derek Cianfrance.

Fri Apr 3 6:45am
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants HBO2e

While on separate summer vacations, four teenage gal pals stay connected via a magical pair of jeans. A warm, well-spun dramedy with a cast of solid young actresses, including Amber Tamblyn, Alexis Bledel, America Ferrera and Blake Lively.

Mon Apr 6 7:20pm
Rumor Has It HBOSGe

A journalist suspects that her mother and grandmother may have been the inspirations for "The Graduate."

Wed Apr 8 4:30pm
What's Your Number? VH1

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

Thu Apr 9 4:15am
Grind MAXe

Loopy antics of four skateboarding teens trying to impress one of the sport's superstars (Jason London). Charmless and loaded with gross-out humor. Mike Vogel and Vince Vieluf star, and a number of well-known professional skateboarders appear. Casey La Sca (more…)

Thu Apr 9 2:00pm
What's Your Number? VH1

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

Fri Apr 10 2:00pm
Rumor Has It HBOSGe

A journalist suspects that her mother and grandmother may have been the inspirations for "The Graduate."