Mike Tyson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Gerard Tyson

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 30, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Former boxer

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neil Patrick Harris
Kinky Boots Wins Big at Tony Awards

Jun 10, 2013 8:46 AM EDT

Mike Tyson and wife Lakiha Spicer
Mike Tyson Welcomes Eighth Child

Jan 26, 2011 10:11 AM EST

Mike Tyson and Lakiha Spicer Tyson
Mike Tyson Expecting Eighth Child

Sep 8, 2010 7:59 PM EDT

Show More