Mike TysonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Gerard Tyson

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 30, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Former boxer

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Exec. Producer
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1990
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop