Mike TysonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Gerard Tyson

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 30, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Former boxer

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson: I Was Sexually Abused as a Child

Mike Tyson says he was sexually abused by an older man as a child. In an interview with Op…

Megan Boone and James Spader
Top Moments: Blacklist Has Serious Daddy Issues

Our top moments of the week: 14. Worst Name-Dropping:┬áCountry diva Juliette exerts her po…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 8:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitMonster's Legacy(Season 14, Episode 13) USA

Benson discovers that a death-row inmate (Mike Tyson) was the victim of a sexual predator, so she asks Bayard Ellis to reopen the prisoner's murder case.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop