Mike MyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Myers

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: May 25, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mike Myers Photos

  • Mike Myers and Kelly Tisdale - Hollywood Film Awards in Hollywood, California, November 14, 2014
    Photo By: Francis Specker/CBS/Landov
  • Mike Myers - The AFI Night at the Movies, October 1, 2008
    Photo By: Gregg DeGuire/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers and Justin Timberlake - "The Love Guru" Los Angeles premiere, June 11, 2008
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers with presenter Ellen DeGeneres - The 31st Annual People's Choice Awards, January 9, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers - Nickelodeon's 17th Annual Kids' Choice Awards, April 3, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers and Cameron Diaz - Nickelodeon's 17th Annual Kids' Choice Awards, April 3, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers - "Shrek 4-D" premiere at Universal Studios Hollywood, May 10, 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers - Man Ray celebrates its first anniversary in New York City, July 10, 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Verne Troyer and Mike Myers - Nickelodeon's 15th Annual Kids Choice Awards, April 20, 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers - The 28th Annual People's Choice Awards, January 13, 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Mike Myers and Robin Ruzan - The 73rd Annual Academy Awards, March 25, 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ryan Phillippe, Sela Ward, Salma Hayek and Mike Myers - The "54" premiere, August 24, 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Wayne Gretzky and Mike Myers - L.A. Gear Street Hockey Jam at Universal Studios, August 5, 1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Phil Hartman and Mike Myers, January 1, 1993
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Mike Meyers and Dana Carvey
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Jon Lovitz, Mike Myers, Dana Carvey, Justin Bieber and Linkin Park
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC

Related Galleries

Our Favorite TV and Movie Spies

15 Photos | Sep 8, 2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop