Mike MyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Myers

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: May 25, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mike Myers and Kelly Tisdale
Mike Myers Welcomes a Daughter

Apr 11, 2014 5:33 PM EDT

Mike Myers and Kelly Tisdale
Mike Myers, Wife Expecting Baby

May 13, 2011 11:23 AM EDT

Mike Myers, <EM>Shrek the Halls</EM>
Mike Myers Previews Shrek the Halls

Nov 23, 2007 3:00 AM EST

REAL-LIFE ROMANCE REPORT

Dec 27, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop