Mike MyersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Myers

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: May 25, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer, Producer

User Rating: (103 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 8:00pm
Inglourious Basterds IFC

An American military officer leads a group of hardened Nazi killers as they stalk their prey in France and eventually join forces with a Jewish cinema owner who's plotting to take down top-ranking SS officers during the official premiere of a high-profile (more…)

Sun Mar 1 9:00pm
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery MOMAXe

Spoof with Mike Myers as superagent Austin Powers, who wakes up 30 years after being cryogenically frozen in 1967. Myers wrote the script and also plays Dr. Evil. Elizabeth Hurley. Scott: Seth Green. Therapist: Carrie Fisher. Directed by Jay Roach.

Wed Mar 4 1:05pm
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery MOMAXe

Spoof with Mike Myers as superagent Austin Powers, who wakes up 30 years after being cryogenically frozen in 1967. Myers wrote the script and also plays Dr. Evil. Elizabeth Hurley. Scott: Seth Green. Therapist: Carrie Fisher. Directed by Jay Roach.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop