Mike Lookinland Celebrity Watchlist

Mike Lookinland

Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland

Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT

Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Cameraman

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion

Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Day and the CBS Daytime hit The Talk will get a jump on the festivities with an hour devoted to the actress and her classic 1970s sitcom, The Brady Bunch. Airing… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Flashback Friday Alert! Florence Henderson Gets The Sweetest Surprise From The Brady Kids For Her 80th Birthday Thanks To The Ta
WHOA! When did this happen?! Florence Henderson is 80 years old?!! In order to honor the legend that is Florence, Sharon Osbourne & the ladies on The (more…)
The Brady Bunch - Sound in the Night
02:03 — Cindy and Bobby sneak out to find Jimmy, but Mike catches them alongside Greg and Peter.

More NewsSee all »

The Brady Bunch
CBS Developing Brady Bunch Reboot with Vince Vaughn

One of television's most famous families may be returning! CBS is developing a reboot of The Brady B…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland
  • Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT
  • Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Cameraman

Trending TonightSee all »