Mike Lookinland Celebrity Watchlist

Mike Lookinland

Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland

Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT

Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Cameraman

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion

Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Day and the CBS Daytime hit The Talk will get a jump on the festivities with an hour devoted to the actress and her classic 1970s sitcom, The Brady Bunch. Airing… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Brady Bunch - Tell Us Your Favorite Moments!
00:20 — 'The Brady Bunch' is on CBS.com all summer long! Tell us your favorite 'Brady Bunch' moments at CBS.com/thebradybunch.
The Brady Bunch - Don't Crush the Egg!
05:04 — Marcia and Greg compete in a driving obstacle course.
The Brady Bunch - Anybody Can
02:04 — Marcia tries to help Jan find something she can be good at.
The Brady Bunch - Bobby the Great
02:57 — Bobby dreams about being a champion pool player.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 2:00pm
The Brady BunchGetting Greg's Goat(Season 5, Episode 6) HALMRK

Greg hides a rival school's mascot---a goat---in his room. Greg: Barry Williams. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Alice: Ann B. Davis. Peter: Christopher Knight. Bobby: Mike Lookinland.

I’ll Watch54 Watching
Mon Sep 26 2:30pm
The Brady BunchMarcia Gets Creamed(Season 5, Episode 7) HALMRK

Peter gets an after-school job working under Marcia's supervision. Marcia: Maureen McCormick.

I’ll Watch90 Watching
Mon Sep 26 3:00pm
The Brady BunchMy Brother's Keeper(Season 5, Episode 8) HALMRK

Bobby saves Peter from an accident, and then turns into a slave driver when his brother pledges eternal devotion. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Peter: Christopher Knight. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

I’ll Watch36 Watching

More NewsSee all »

The Brady Bunch
CBS Developing Brady Bunch Reboot with Vince Vaughn

One of television's most famous families may be returning! CBS is developing a reboot of The Brady B…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland
  • Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT
  • Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Cameraman

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet