Mike Lookinland Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland

Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT

Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Cameraman

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop