Mike Lookinland Celebrity Watchlist

Mike Lookinland

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland

Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT

Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Cameraman

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion
Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Day and the…

The Brady Bunch
CBS Developing Brady Bunch Reboot with Vince Vaughn

One of television's most famous families may be returning! CBS is developing a reboot of The Brady B…

Brady Boy Behind the Camera

As Brady Bunch devotees will recall, Bobby Brady grew up to become a race-car driver. But Mike Looki…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 10:12am
The Brady BunchEenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy(Season 1, Episode 3) TVLAND

Cindy's dilemma: only one parent may be invited to her school play. Mrs. Engstrom: Marjorie Stapp. The Elf: Brian Forster. Miss Sherry Marlowe: Tracy Reed. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson.

Tue Mar 31 10:48am
The Brady BunchAlice Doesn't Live Here Anymore(Season 1, Episode 4) TVLAND

With a new Brady lady at the helm, a left-out Alice thinks it's time to scoot. But the boys won't let their number-one gal-pal go so easily. Mr. Stokey: Fred Pinkard. Alice: Ann B. Davis. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson.

Wed Apr 1 10:12am
The Brady BunchKatchoo(Season 1, Episode 5) TVLAND

Jan is allergic to either her new dad or Tiger---and one of them is going to have to go. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Alice: Ann B. Davis. Peter: Christopher Knight. Greg: Barry Williams. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Marcia: Maureen McCormick.