Mike Lookinland Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Paul Lookinland

Birth Place: Mount Pleasant, UT

Birthday: December 19, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Cameraman

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion
Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Da…

The Brady Bunch
CBS Developing Brady Bunch Reboot with Vince Vaughn

One of television's most famous families may be returning! CBS is developing a reboot of T…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The Brady BunchAdios, Johnny Bravo(Season 5, Episode 1) TVLAND

Greg's audition for a TV show attracts a talent scout. Greg: Barry Williams. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Marcia: Maureen McCormick. Tami: Claudia Jennings.

Sun Mar 8 4:00am
The Brady BunchMail Order Hero(Season 5, Episode 2) TVLAND

Bobby claims to know Joe Namath, and now all his friends want to meet the star quarterback. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Cindy: Susan Olsen.

Sun Mar 8 4:30am
The Brady BunchSnow White and the Seven Bradys(Season 5, Episode 3) TVLAND

The Bradys put on a benefit to raise money for a teacher's retirement gift. Cindy: Susan Olsen. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop