Mike Judge Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Craig Judge

Birth Place: Guayaquil, Ecuador

Birthday: October 17, 1962, Libra

Profession: Animator, Director, Writer, Voice actor

User Rating:4.16 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Creator
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Voice
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Creator
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Director
2009
Creator
2009
Writer
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Voice
2009
Producer
2006
Source
2006
Writer
2006
Director
2006
Appearing
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Director
1999
Writer
1999
Actor
1999
Creator
1997
Voice
1997
Creator
1997
Voice
1997
Voice
1997
Actor
1994

Shop