Mike Farrell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Farrell

Birth Place: St. Paul, MN

Birthday: February 6, 1939, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mike Farrell Photos

  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "Hunteri Heroici" - Mike Farrell and Misha Collins
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "Hunteri Heroici" - Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki, Mike Farrell and Misha Collins
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Miami Medical - Season 1 - "Golden Hour" - Jeremy Northam as Dr. Proctor and guest star Mike Farrell as Dr. Carl Willis
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Warner Bros.
  • Miami Medical - Season 1 - "Golden Hour" - Jeremy Northam as Dr. Proctor and guest star Mike Farrell as Dr. Carl Willis
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Warner Bros.
  • Desperate Housewives - "Getting Married Today" - Mike Farrell as Milton Lang
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop