Mike Farrell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Farrell

Birth Place: St. Paul, MN

Birthday: February 6, 1939, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Producer
1998
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Producer
1988
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Voice
Actor
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop