Mike FarrellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Farrell

Birth Place: St. Paul, MN

Birthday: February 6, 1939, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop