Mike DitkaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Keller Dyczko Jr.

Birth Place: Carnegie, PA

Birthday: October 18, 1939, Libra

Profession: NFL coach, NFL player, Analyst

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Ditka
Mike Ditka: An Outdoor Cold-Weather Super Bowl Is "Stupid"

NFL Hall of Famer¬†Mike Ditka¬†isn't mincing words when it comes to his thoughts about this…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop