Mickey RourkeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip Andre Rourke Jr.

Birth Place: Schenectady, NY

Birthday: September 16, 1952, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Source
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor

Shop