Mickey RooneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Yule Jr.

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: September 23, 1920, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop