Mick Jagger Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Philip Jagger

Birth Place: Dartford, Kent, England

Birthday: July 26, 1943, Leo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Actor, Producer

User Rating:2.72 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Super Bowl XL In the interest…

Feb 6, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Rolling Stones
I CAN'T GET NO EXPLANATION

Oct 7, 2005 4:00 AM EDT