Mick Jagger Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Philip Jagger

Birth Place: Dartford, Kent, England

Birthday: July 26, 1943, Leo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Actor, Producer

User Rating:2.72 out of 5 (65 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Producer
2014
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Exec. Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Producer
2008
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Musical Composer
2004
Guest
2003
Voice
2002
Guest
2002
Producer
2002
Performer
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1997
Performer
1993
Actor
1992
Music/Lyrics Composer
1991
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Actor
1982
Performer
1978
Performer
1978
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Producer
Remarks by
Subject (person only)