Michelle Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michelle Ingrid Williams

Birth Place: Kalispell, Montana, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (87 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shaves Half Her Head

Apr 26, 2013 12:41 PM EDT

Show More