Michelle WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michelle Ingrid Williams

Birth Place: Kalispell, Montana, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (87 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The casket carrying actor Philip Seymour Hoffman
Friends and Family Gather for Philip Seymour Hoffman's Funeral

Roughly 400 friends and family attended Philip Seymour Hoffman's funeral on Friday in New…

Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shaves Half Her Head

Amanda Bynes continued her metamorphosis by shaving half her head. "I buzzed half my head…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 7:30am
Dick SHO

Two ditzy high-school girls (Kirsten Dunst, Michelle Williams) wander off during a White House tour, meet President Richard M. Nixon (Dan Hedaya), are hired as official dog-walkers and become involved in the Watergate conspiracy.

Tue Feb 3 5:35am
Oz the Great and Powerful STARZ

Shady Kansas magician Oscar Diggs is mysteriously transported to the magical land of Oz, where he encounters three powerful witches and is tasked with rooting out an evil force that threatens the entire kingdom.

Fri Feb 6 10:45am
Dick SHO

Two ditzy high-school girls (Kirsten Dunst, Michelle Williams) wander off during a White House tour, meet President Richard M. Nixon (Dan Hedaya), are hired as official dog-walkers and become involved in the Watergate conspiracy.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop