Michelle Trachtenberg Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michelle Christine Trachtenberg

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 11, 1985, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (208 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Weatherly, Michelle Trachtenberg, Padma Lakshmi

Hollywood Game Night Exclusive Sneak Peek: A Weak Four-Letter Word

Use your four-letter words wisely!On Monday, NBC airs back-to-back episodes of Hollywood Game Night starting at 8/7c. In one game, celebs Michael Weatherly, Michelle Trachtenberg, Padma Lakshmi and one regular contestant are challenged to spell four-… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 6 5:00pm
Buffy the Vampire SlayerThe Pack(Season 1, Episode 6) ABCFAM

When Xander (Nicholas Brendon) falls in with a pack of bullies and adopts their agressive attitude, Buffy fears they are all under the spell of an ancient hyena spirit. Lance: Jeff Maynard. Tor: Brian Gross. Heidi: Jennifer Sky. Flutie: Ken Lerner. Buffy: (more…)

Tue Jul 7 5:00pm
Buffy the Vampire SlayerAngel(Season 1, Episode 7) ABCFAM

The Master (Mark Metcalf) sends in three warrior vampires to crush Buffy, unaware that a former minion has a different kind of crush on her. Angel: David Boreanaz. Darla: Julie Benz. Cordelia: Charisma Carpenter. Joyce: Kristine Sutherland. Xander: Nichola (more…)

Wed Jul 8 5:00pm
Buffy the Vampire SlayerI Robot...You Jane(Season 1, Episode 8) ABCFAM

Willow scans a spellbook into the library's computer, allowing a demon to invade the Internet, where it begins preying on teens on-line. Willow: Alyson Hannigan. Giles: Anthony S. Head. Buffy: Sarah Michelle Gellar. Xander: Nicholas Brendon.

More NewsSee all »

Chris O'Donnell, LL Cool J and Michelle Trachtenberg
VIDEO: Michelle Trachtenberg Finds Herself Under Fire on NCIS: LA

Gossip Girl alum Michelle Trachtenberg guest-stars on this week's Christmas-themed episode of NCIS:…

Michelle Trachtenberg
Gossip Girl Alum Michelle Trachtenberg to Guest-Star on NCIS: LA

Michelle Trachtenberg will guest-star on NCIS: LA, TVGuide.com has confirmed. The Gossip Girl and Bu…

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe Gets Presidential in Killing Kennedy

Half a century after the slaying of President John F. Kennedy, it's still hard to believe that the e…

Killing Kennedy
Killing Kennedy Debuts First Trailer, Gets Release Date

NatGeo has released the first promo for┬áKilling Kennedy,┬áthe John F. Kennedy biopic based on Bill O'…

Michelle Trachtenberg
Killing Kennedy First Look: Michelle Trachtenberg as Marina Oswald

National Geographic has released the first photo of Michelle Trachtenberg in Killing Kennedy and the…

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe, Ginnifer Goodwin Cast in Nat Geo's Killing Kennedy

Rob Lowe, Ginnifer Goodwin and Michelle Trachtenberg have signed on to star in National Geographic's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michelle Christine Trachtenberg
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: October 11, 1985, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (208 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »