Michelle Ryan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michelle Claire Ryan

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 22, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (219 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop