Michelle Ryan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michelle Claire Ryan

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 22, 1984, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.72 out of 5 (219 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christopher Gorham, Peter Gallagher
Covert Affairs Bosses on Premiere Bombshells: "This Is Just the Beginning"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about the Covert Affairs Season 4 premiere…

Zuleikha Robinson
Homeland's Zuleikha Robinson Joins Covert Affairs

Zuleikha Robinson is hopping from one CIA drama to another: The Homeland actress has lande…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop