Michelle Phillips Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Holly Michelle Gilliam

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: June 4, 1944, Gemini

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Model, Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop