Michelle PhillipsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Holly Michelle Gilliam

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: June 4, 1944, Gemini

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Model, Actor

User Rating: (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wilsons Phillips: Still Holding On
Wilson Phillips' Reality Series Still Holding On Gets Real About Weight Loss, Relationships

When TV Guide Network's new reality series Wilson Phillips: Still Holding On premieres Sun…

Carnie Wilson
Carnie Wilson Undergoes a Second Weight-Loss Surgery

Carnie Wilson is holding on to her career and health, thanks to a second weight-loss surge…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop