Michelle Monaghan Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michelle Lynn Monaghan

Birth Place: Winthrop, Iowa, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 29 10:15pm
The Bourne Supremacy TNT

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Wed Apr 1 8:00pm
Eagle Eye FXM

Shia LaBeouf and Michelle Monaghan star as two strangers who become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists. Michael Chiklis, Rosario Dawson, Billy Bob Thornton. Directed by D.J. Caruso.

Wed Apr 1 10:30pm
Eagle Eye FXM

Shia LaBeouf and Michelle Monaghan star as two strangers who become pawns in a diabolical plot and must work together to prove that they are not terrorists. Michael Chiklis, Rosario Dawson, Billy Bob Thornton. Directed by D.J. Caruso.

Fri Apr 3 6:00pm
The Bourne Supremacy TNT

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Sat Apr 4 12:00pm
The Bourne Supremacy TNT

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Sun Apr 5 11:15am
The Heartbreak Kid TBS

After a honeymooning newlywed (Ben Stiller) realizes he's involved in a nightmarish marriage, he meets the woman of his dreams (Michelle Monaghan). Tepid remake of the 1972 hit film that starred Charles Grodin and Cybill Shepherd. Stiller's father Jerry St (more…)

Sun Apr 5 1:30pm
Due Date TBS

Soon-to-be father Peter Highman (Robert Downey Jr.) goes on a wacky, cross-country road trip with quirky misfit Ethan Tremblay (Zach Galifianakis) in order to attend the birth of his child. Directed by Todd Phillips.

Sun Apr 5 7:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Sun Apr 5 10:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.