Michelle Monaghan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michelle Lynn Monaghan

Birth Place: Winthrop, Iowa, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell
Ask Matt: Arrow, Homeland, Love for Jane, Sons of Anarchy Finale, Forever and More

Send questions and comments to askmatt@tvguidemagazine.com and follow me on Twitter! Quest…

Matthew McConaughey and Woody Harrelson
True Detective Finale: A Happy Ending?

Although HBO's True Detective spent the last eight weeks setting the Internet on fire with…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 3:09am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitConsent(Season 2, Episode 10) USA

A rape victim (Tammy Blanchard) can't remember the circumstances of her attack. Tess: Marika Dominczyk. Dana Kimble: Michelle Monaghan. Joe: Chris Beetem. Wally: Zak Orth. Hank: Matt Kautz. Munch: Richard Belzer. Benson: Mariska Hargitay. Stabler: Christop (more…)

Sun Mar 8 3:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitConsent(Season 2, Episode 10) USA

A rape victim (Tammy Blanchard) can't remember the circumstances of her attack. Tess: Marika Dominczyk. Dana Kimble: Michelle Monaghan. Joe: Chris Beetem. Wally: Zak Orth. Hank: Matt Kautz. Munch: Richard Belzer. Benson: Mariska Hargitay. Stabler: Christop (more…)

Thu Mar 12 9:30am
The Bourne Supremacy TBS

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop