Michaela WatkinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michaela Suzanne Watkins

Birth Place: Syracuse, New York, United States

Birthday: December 14, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

A.D. Miles, Justin Timberlake and Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: The End of "Serial," Angelina Jolie Has Chicken Pox, How to Watch Love Actually

This week, the world's most popular podcast came to an end, and so did The Colbert Report.…

Eliza Coupe
Watch My Show: Benched's Michaela Watkins and Damon Jones Answer Our Showrunner Survey

Michaela Watkins is best known for her roles on Saturday Night Live, Trophy Wife, and Enli…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 11:00pm
MarriedWaffles & Pizza(Season 1, Episode 7) FX-E

Russ considers a shady real-estate deal. Meanwhile, Jess butts heads with her boss.

Sat Jan 31 11:30pm
MarriedThe Old Date(Season 1, Episode 8) FX-E

Russ and Lina go on a date in their old neighborhood.

Sun Feb 1 2:00am
MarriedWaffles & Pizza(Season 1, Episode 7) FX-E

Russ considers a shady real-estate deal. Meanwhile, Jess butts heads with her boss.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop